ΝΕΑ
A+ A A-
Κύπελλο Έβρου Α' φάση Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ Έβρου 2019 - 2020
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Α' φάσης Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ 07-09-2019 17:30 Ένωση Οινόης 2 : 3 Δόξα Στέρνας
  07-09-2019 17:30 Άρδας Καστανέων 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ε. Ριζίων
  07-09-2019 17:30 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 0 : 2 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
  07-09-2019 17:30 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 4 : 1 Α.Ε.Ν. Χιλής
  07-09-2019 17:30 Α.Σ. Πέπλος 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Μοναστηράκι
  07-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ο. Αρίστεινου 0 : 6 Α.Ε.Κ. Έβρου
  08-09-2019 17:30 Ακρίτας Νέας Βύσσας 3 : 0 Ασπίδα Θουρίου
  08-09-2019 17:30 Ορφέας Σοφικού 6 : 0 Δόξα Δόξας
  08-09-2019 17:30 Α.Σ. Φουρτούνα 2 : 1 Κ20 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης
  08-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ο. Καππαδοκίας 2 : 5 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
  08-09-2019 17:30 Ηρακλής Σαγήνης 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Νεοχωρίου
  08-09-2019 17:30 Νίκη Απαλού 7 : 2 Α.Ο. Δορίσκου

2η Αγωνιστική Α' φάσης Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ 14-09-2019 17:30 Έβρος Σουφλίου 1 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
  14-09-2019 17:30 Ομόνοια Φυλακίου 1 : 4 Ηρακλής Σαγήνης
  14-09-2019 17:30 Γ.Α.Σ. Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Καππαδοκίας
  14-09-2019 17:30 Ατρόμητος Ασπρονερίου 1 : 1 Ορφέας Σοφικού
  14-09-2019 17:30 Μ.Γ.Σ. Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 3 : 2 Ακρίτας Νέας Βύσσας
  14-09-2019 17:30 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Αρίστεινου
  15-09-2019 17:30 Θράκη Φερών 7 : 0 Α.Σ. Πέπλος
  15-09-2019 17:30 Δόξα Ορεστιάδας 0 : 3 Ένωση Οινόης
  15-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου 1 : 2 Δόξα Ελληνοχωρίου
  15-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ο. Μάκρης 0 : 3 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης
  15-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ο. Μαΐστρος 2 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
  15-09-2019 17:30 Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 6 : 0 Α.Σ. Φουρτούνα
  15-09-2019 17:30 Ακρίτας Ορμενίου 0 : 2 Άρδας Καστανέων

3η Αγωνιστική Α' φάσης Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ 21-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ο. Μοναστηράκι 0 : 5 Θράκη Φερών
  21-09-2019 17:30 Δόξα Στέρνας 3 : 1 Δόξα Ορεστιάδας
  21-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ο. Δορίσκου 1 : 8 Α.Ο. Μαΐστρος
  21-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ο. Νεοχωρίου 5 : 0 Ομόνοια Φυλακίου
  21-09-2019 17:30 Ασπίδα Θουρίου 0 : 2 Μ.Γ.Σ. Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
  21-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ε.Ν. Χιλής 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Μάκρης
  22-09-2019 17:30 Δόξα Δόξας 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Ασπρονερίου
  22-09-2019 17:30 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 0 Έβρος Σουφλίου
  22-09-2019 17:30 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 1 Γ.Α.Σ. Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
  22-09-2019 17:30 Α.Ε.Κ. Έβρου 3 : 3 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
  22-09-2019 17:30 Π.Α.Ε. Ριζίων 2 : 2 Ακρίτας Ορμενίου
  25-09-2019 17:30 Κ20 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 2 Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης

Login or Register

LOG IN

Register

User Registration