ΝΕΑ
A+ A A-
Κύπελλο Έβρου Α' φάση Κυπέλλου ΕΠΣ Έβρου 2019 - 2020
1ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Μ.Γ.Σ. Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας Μ.Γ.Σ. Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 2 2 0 0 3 5 2 6
2 Ακρίτας Νέας Βύσσας Ακρίτας Νέας Βύσσας 2 1 0 1 2 5 3 3
3 Ασπίδα Θουρίου Ασπίδα Θουρίου 2 0 0 2 -5 0 5 0


2ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Δόξα Στέρνας Δόξα Στέρνας 2 2 0 0 3 6 3 6
2 Ένωση Οινόης Ένωση Οινόης 2 1 0 1 2 5 3 3
3 Δόξα Ορεστιάδας Δόξα Ορεστιάδας 2 0 0 2 -5 1 6 0


3ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Άρδας Καστανέων Άρδας Καστανέων 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 6
2 Π.Α.Ε. Ριζίων Π.Α.Ε. Ριζίων 2 0 1 1 -1 2 3 1
3 Ακρίτας Ορμενίου Ακρίτας Ορμενίου 2 0 1 1 -2 2 4 1


4ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Ορφέας Σοφικού Ορφέας Σοφικού 2 1 1 0 6 7 1 4
2 Ατρόμητος Ασπρονερίου Ατρόμητος Ασπρονερίου 2 1 1 0 2 4 2 4
3 Δόξα Δόξας Δόξα Δόξας 2 0 0 2 -8 1 9 0


5ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Α.Ο. Νεοχωρίου Α.Ο. Νεοχωρίου 2 2 0 0 7 8 1 6
2 Ηρακλής Σαγήνης Ηρακλής Σαγήνης 2 1 0 1 1 5 4 3
3 Ομόνοια Φυλακίου Ομόνοια Φυλακίου 2 0 0 2 -8 1 9 0


6ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Δόξα Ελληνοχωρίου Δόξα Ελληνοχωρίου 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 3
2 Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου 1 0 0 1 -1 1 2 0


7ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 6
2 Έβρος Σουφλίου Έβρος Σουφλίου 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 3
3 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 2 0 0 2 -3 0 3 0


8ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 2 0 0 6 7 1 6
2 Α.Ε.Ν. Χιλής Α.Ε.Ν. Χιλής 2 0 1 1 -3 3 6 1
3 Α.Ο. Μάκρης Α.Ο. Μάκρης 2 0 1 1 -3 2 5 1


9ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Γ.Α.Σ. Ατρόμητος Άβαντα Γ.Α.Σ. Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 2 2 0 0 5 6 1 6
2 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 1 0 1 2 5 3 3
3 Α.Ο. Καππαδοκίας Α.Ο. Καππαδοκίας 2 0 0 2 -7 3 10 0


10ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Θράκη Φερών Θράκη Φερών 2 2 0 0 12 12 0 6
2 Α.Ο. Μοναστηράκι Α.Ο. Μοναστηράκι 2 1 0 1 -1 4 5 3
3 Α.Σ. Πέπλος Α.Σ. Πέπλος 2 0 0 2 -11 0 11 0


11ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Α.Ε.Κ. Έβρου Α.Ε.Κ. Έβρου 2 1 1 0 6 9 3 4
2 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 1 1 0 1 5 4 4
3 Α.Ο. Αρίστεινου Α.Ο. Αρίστεινου 2 0 0 2 -7 1 8 0


12ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Α.Ο. Μαΐστρος Α.Ο. Μαΐστρος 2 1 1 0 7 10 3 4
2 Νίκη Απαλού Νίκη Απαλού 2 1 1 0 5 9 4 4
3 Α.Ο. Δορίσκου Α.Ο. Δορίσκου 2 0 0 2 -12 3 15 0


13ος Όμιλος
Rank
Teams
Played Wins Draw Lost GD Goal score Goals conceded Points
1 Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 2 0 0 8 8 0 6
2 Α.Σ. Φουρτούνα Α.Σ. Φουρτούνα 2 1 0 1 -5 2 7 3
3 Κ20 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης Κ20 Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 0 0 2 -3 1 4 0


Login or Register

LOG IN

Register

User Registration